Login to your account
Movies You Follow:
0
Rated movies:
0
Reviewed movies:
0
Sign up for the SaltyPopcorn weekly newsletter
RANDOM MOVIE
Support SaltyPopcorn on Ko-fi
HOME
BOX OFFICE
MOVIE NEWS
COMING SOON
SEARCH
MOVIE QUIZ
Trending
Inside Out 2
(2024)
Longlegs
(2024)
Boneyard
(2024)
A Quiet Place: Day One
(2024)
Deadpool and Wolverine
(2024)
Despicable Me 4
(2024)
MaXXXine
(2024)
Here
(2024)
Sukhee
(2024)
Siccin 7
(2024)
Haikyu!! The Movie: Decisive Battle At the Garbage Dump
(2024)
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
(2024)
Kalki 2898 Ad
(2024)
Monkey Man
(2024)
Red One
(2024)
HOME
MOVIE NEWS
MOVIE BOX OFFICE
COMING SOON
MOVIE QUIZ
Salty Popcorn
>
2017
>
Action
|
Drama
|
History
|
Movie
>
Salyut-7
Search Page
2017
| DIRECTED BY
KLIM SHIPENKO
Salyut-7
⇦ Back to main page
Directed by
Klim Shipenko
Producers
Name
Role
Andrey Rydanov
Executive Producer Uncredited
Anton Zlatopolskiy
Producer
Bakur Bakuradze
Producer
Ivan Pchelenkov
Assistant Producer
Natalya Smirnova
Executive Producer
Sergey Selyanov
Producer
Sholom Gelt
Executive Producer
Yuliya Mishkinene
Executive Producer
Written by
Writer
Role
Aleksey Chupov
Written By
Aleksey Samolyotov
Idea
Bakur Bakuradze
Written By
Jeffrey Hylton
English Adaptation Uncredited
Klim Shipenko
Written By
Natasha Merkulova
Written By
Music by
Artist
Role
Dmitriy Noskov
Music
Ivan Burlyaev
Music
Svyatoslav Kurashov
Music
Starring
Actors
Character
Vladimir Vdovichenkov
Fyodorov
Pavel Derevyanko
Alyokhin
Aleksandr Samoylenko
Shubin
Mariya Mironova
Zhena Fyodorova
Oksana Fandera
Lazareva
Lyubov Aksyonova
Zhena Alyokhina
Aleksandr Ratnikov
Zamestitel Shubina
Valeriy Filonov
Stepanych
Vitaliy Khaev
Shumakov
Igor Ugolnikov
Boldyrev
Natalya Kudryashova
Vrach
Artur Vakha
Psikhiatr
Polina Rudenko
Doch Fyodorova
Nikita Panfilov
Zaytsev
Kirill Ulyanov
Assistent Shubina
Artyom Semakin
Assistent Shubina
Ekaterina Novikova
Sotrudnitsa TsUP
Oksana Syrtsova
Sotrudnitsa TsUP
Ilya Andryukov
Sotrudnik TsUP
Sergey Korenkov
Sotrudnik TsUP
Aleksandr Chistyakov
Sotrudnik TsUP
Valeriy Chagin
Sotrudnik TsUP
Aleksandr Vasilyev
Sotrudnik TsUP
Aleksandr Lenin
Sotrudnik TsUP
Aleksandr Vontov
General
Aleksandr Ilin
General
Vladimir Matveev
General
Andrey Tolshin
Diktor programmy 'Vremya'
Ivan Korytov
Kosmonavt
Roman Perelygin
Kosmonavt
Andrey Polishchuk
Zamestitel Shumakova
Mikhail Sakulin
Frantsuzskiy astronavt
Klim Shipenko
Amerikanskiy astronavt
Aleksey Vagin
Sotrudnik TsUP
Aleksandr Gurkin
Igor Devlekamov
Sergey Demidov
Sotrudnik TsUP
Yuriy Ignatenko
Sotrudnik TsUP
Yuliya Izyurova
Elena Kaygorodova
Konstantin Kordo-Sysoev
Gennadiy Lebedev
Sotrudnik TsUP
Vyacheslav Malaev
Sergey Mikryukov
Konstantin Purusov
Svetlana Petrova
Inna Sokolova
Tatyana Stadnitskaya
Anna Skiba
Yuliya Chernysheva
Sotrudnitsa TsUP
Vasiliy Ignatich
Sotrudnik TsUP
Leonid Paranin
Sotrudnik TsUP
Irina Romasheva
Sotrudnitsa TsUP
Aleksandra Serebryakova
Sotrudnitsa TsUP
Sean Michael Thomas
Amerikanskiy vedushchiy novostey